ISPS HANDA Gatsu-n to tobase Tour tournament

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.31, 2021 07:22

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Junya KAMESHIRO JPN  38T 31T -3 0 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  28T 31T -6 -3 FIN
Anthony QUAYLE AUS  45T 31T -1 +2 FIN
2 8:10 1H Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  45T 31T -1 +2 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN  24T 31T -7 -4 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  45T 31T -1 +2 FIN
3 8:20 1H Tomohiro ISHIZAKA JPN  34T 24T -4 0 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  13T 24T -10 -6 FIN
Taiko NISHIYAMA JPN  19T 24T -8 -4 FIN
4 8:30 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  42T 24T -2 +2 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  19T 24T -8 -4 FIN
Hiroki ABE JPN  13T 24T -10 -6 FIN
5 8:40 1H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  8T 24T -12 -8 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  24T 20T -7 -2 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  38T 20T -3 +2 FIN
6 8:50 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  32T 20T -5 0 FIN
Jbe KRUGER RSA  19T 20T -8 -3 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  19T 15T -8 -2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Y E YANG KOR  24T 15T -7 -1 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  24T 15T -7 -1 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN  10T 15T -11 -5 FIN
8 9:10 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  16T 15T -9 -3 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  2T 11T -15 -8 FIN
Todd BAEK USA  10T 11T -11 -4 FIN
9 9:20 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  2T 11T -15 -8 FIN
Ryo HISATSUNE JPN  13T 11T -10 -3 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  32T 9T -5 +3 FIN
10 9:30 1H Shaun NORRIS RSA  16T 9T -9 -1 FIN
Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN  16T 8 -9 0 FIN
Scott VINCENT ZIM  5T 7 -14 -4 FIN
11 9:40 1H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  WIN 2T -17 -6 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  7 2T -13 -2 FIN
Kaito ONISHI JPN  10T 2T -11 0 FIN
12 9:50 1H Taichi NABETANI JPN  8T 2T -12 -1 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  5T 2T -14 -3 FIN
Yuta UETAKE JPN  2T 1 -15 +1 FIN
13 8:10 10H Koichi KITAMURA JPN  19T 31T -8 -5 FIN
Taiki YOSHIDA JPN  38T 31T -3 0 FIN
Eric SUGIMOTO JPN  58 39T +1 +3 FIN
14 8:20 10H Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  52T 39T 0 +2 FIN
Genki OKADA JPN  28T 39T -6 -4 FIN
Naoto NAKANISHI JPN  34T 39T -4 -2 FIN
15 8:30 10H Mikiya AKUTSU JPN  38T 39T -3 -1 FIN
Rahil GANGJEE IND  28T 39T -6 -4 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  45T 45T -1 0 FIN
16 8:40 10H Daiki IMANO JPN  52T 45T 0 +1 FIN
Todd SINNOTT AUS  60T 47T +3 +3 FIN
Daisuke YASUMOTO JPN  34T 47T -4 -4 FIN
17 8:50 10H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  45T 47T -1 -1 FIN
Ren TAKEUCHI JPN  42T 47T -2 -2 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  28T 47T -6 -6 FIN
18 9:00 10H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  45T 47T -1 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  52T 53T 0 -1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  34T 53T -4 -5 FIN
19 9:10 10H Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  45T 53T -1 -2 FIN
Dylan PERRY AUS  42T 53T -2 -3 FIN
Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  52T 53T 0 -1 FIN
20 9:20 10H Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  64 53T +6 +5 FIN
Ryuichi OIWA JPN  52T 59 0 -2 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  52T 60T 0 -4 FIN
21 9:30 10H Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  60T 60T +3 -1 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  59 60T +2 -2 FIN
 
22 9:40 10H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  62T 60T +4 0 FIN
Yuki FURUKAWA JPN  62T 64 +4 -2 FIN
 

Advertisement